Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sarasota Palms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2755 Coconut Bay Lane 1313 (3m), SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 395
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 929
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4648318
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
    5. Building: Sarasota Palms
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well priced and centrally located, this condo at the peaceful community of Sarasota Palms won't last long. Situated just east of downtown Sarasota, it is just 15 minutes from Sarasotas pristine beach
    Details for 2700 Coconut Bay Lane 419, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $154,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 338
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 777
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5127342
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
    5. Building: Sarasota Palms
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the luxurious gated community of Sarasota Palms! This beautifully updated first floor condo is a perfect blend of comfort, convenience and elegance. As you enter the home, you will be greet
    Details for 2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 237, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 929
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4689021
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
    5. Building: Sarasota Palms
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Top floor 2/2 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Split bedrooms are ideal for families and roommates. Plenty of storage space.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi a
    Details for 2650 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 513 (1c), SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 777
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4687373
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
    5. Building: Sarasota Palms
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    1/1 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Easy to access first floor unit. Tile floors throughout the unit. Linear park view.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi and f
    Details for 2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 2312 (3h), SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 777
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4688231
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
    5. Building: Sarasota Palms
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Clean and modern 1/1 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Hard floors throughout. Top floor. Building has an elevator.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi and free E
    Details for 2700 Coconut Bay Lane 1k, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 714
    9. Acreage: 9.63 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8476669
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
    5. Building: Sarasota Palms
    6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor rental located in the gated community of Sarasota Palms. This unit features tile flooring throughout with wood flooring in the bedroom for easy maintenance and comfortabl
    XML Sitemap