Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Saddle Hill
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 19040 88th Avenue Road, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3694
    10. Acreage: 10.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM708126
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Saddle Hill
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF Coming Soon Buyers Choice of Color! Welcome To Your Own Private Sanctuary! Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and natural beauty unfold across 10.29 acres of income producing t
    Details for 3836 Saddle Hill Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4586
    8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111458
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Saddle Hill Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waycross, a spacious and thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three bath home with a three car garage, located in the new Saddle Hill community in Fruitland Park. From the inviting covered f
    Details for 36798 Sundowner Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Single Family
    1. Price: $672,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3419
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8486548
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Saddle Hill
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Albany at Saddle Hill by Terrata Homes Fruitland Park Welcome to the Albany, a thoughtfully designed four bedroom, two bath home located in the brand new Saddle Hill community in F
    Details for 8465 186th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $667,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $680,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 300
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1728
    10. Acreage: 5.56 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: GC532404
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Saddle Hill 02 Rep 38
    5. Provided by: TRC REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    "5.56 ACRES | FULLY FENCED | NO HOA | HORSE FRIENDLY PROPERTY NEAR OCALA & GAINESVILLE Welcome to 8465 NW 186th Street in Reddick. Here you can actually spread out and enjoy the kind of space thats
    Details for 36794 Sundowner Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2770
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482468
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Saddle Hill
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Leland at Saddle Hill by Terrata Homes Fruitland Park Welcome to the Leland, a beautifully designed four bedroom, two bath home located in the brand new Saddle Hill community in Fr
    Details for Tbd 88th Avenue Rd, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Land
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $510,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 235
    5. Acreage: 10.76 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM709028
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Saddle Hill 2nd Replat
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set in the heart of Marion Countys renowned horse country, this 10.76 acre parcel in the deed restricted Saddle Hill neighborhood offers an exceptional opportunity to create a custom farm from the gro
    XML Sitemap