Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Island Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13641 Ficus Tree Ln, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $760,000.00
    2. Acreage: 5.17 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026015795
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Coral Ridge Ests U
    5. Provided by: Sun Country Realty of Fl, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build your island estate home on this secluded five acre homesite located in Bokeelia on beautiful Pine Island and enjoy island living at its finest. The entire property has been elevated and has a h
    Details for 12341 Marlin Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2748
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026015922
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    4 bedroom/2 bath pool home! Live in the "country" and enjoy a spacious 2,200+ sq foot home. Actually the property is only 1 mile north of the "4 way stop"! Making the drive off and on the island a qui
    Details for 5431 Gamebird Ln, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Acreage: 5.16 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025011089
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Sun Country Realty of Fl, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build your estate home or Mango grove on this pristine 5 acres of land. This property is located in the small town of Bokeelia on Pine Island, off of the southwest coast of Florida. It offers a small
    Details for 12184 Dolphin Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1744
    7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026000416
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the island life in this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath single family home in the sought after Fish Streets of Bokeelia, on Pine Island Ridge. Designed with a desirable split floor
    Details for 5776 Trout Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2120
    9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026018038
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked into Bokeelia's desirable neighborhood of fish named streets and just minutes from the island's main access point, this well maintained home offers a rare combination of quality construction, e
    Details for Island Ridge Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.69 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025006419
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Allpoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN A NO FLOOD ZONE. Located in Bokeelia on Pine Island Ridge. This fenced and gated property has a large structurally engineered pole barn with a 4" slab. Perfect for RV, Boat, f
    Details for 5888 Sea Bass Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 960
    9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026012255
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the quintessential Pine Island lifestyle in this beautifully appointed retreat, where tropical serenity & phenomenal flora & fauna meets modern accessibility. This charming island home is i
    Details for 5935 Sea Bass Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1260
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 2026013549
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Sea Glass Gulf Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a charming cottage with personality? Welcome to this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in Bokeelias beloved Fish Streetsa local favorite known for its laid back islan
    Details for 5981 Cubles Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $227,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,900
    4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 1212
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: 225048085
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Alvarado Realty Group, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the serene and sought after area of Bokeelia, this fully remodeled home at 5981 Cubles Dr. blends tasteful upgrades with classic Florida charm. Offering 1,212 sq. ft. of inviting living spa
    Details for 5951 Kingfish Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $34,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026013054
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
    5. Provided by: Armada Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming island retreat located on Kingfish Rd in Bokeelia, offering a peaceful Old Florida lifestyle. This property features a spacious lot surrounded by natural beauty, perfect for enjoying privacy
    XML Sitemap