Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Penthouse Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7885241
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Building: Penthouse Groves
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501058
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Building: Penthouse Groves
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $178,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8500900
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Building: Penthouse Groves
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 2.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479802
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Elementary School: Ponce de Leon Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 2.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8419025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Building: Penthouse Groves
- Provided by: GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500338
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Building: Penthouse Groves
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,999.00
- Price sqft: $94.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $128,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 2.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8422801
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Penthouse Groves
- Building: Penthouse Groves
- Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1