Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oxford Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11041 White Terrace, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $724,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4200
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: OM719246
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Wildwood
    6. Middle School: Wildwood
    7. High School: Wildwood
    8. Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Price Reduction!! A Fresh Opportunity in Oxford Oaks** Welcome to elevated resort style living in highly sought after Oxford Oaks. This extensively upgraded residence showcases a breathtaking 16x4
    Details for 11216 Roz Way, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3793
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6340315
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 1
    5. Provided by: A2Z GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller motivated. Welcome to 11216 Roz Way, a beautifully maintained home that offers modern comfort in the vibrant Oxford neighborhood. This home is ideal for those seeking convenience, a desirable l
    Details for 3335 Rohan Road, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2376
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5110502
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 1
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this truly charming home in the highly sought after Oxford Oaks communitya lively, amenity rich neighborhood designed for families of all ages with activities for everyone. Three bedroom tw
    Details for 3320 Dzuro Drive, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2556
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8501994
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Wildwood
    6. Middle School: Wildwood
    7. High School: Wildwood
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the sought after Oxford Oaks community in Oxford. This inviting residence showcases a spacious and functional la
    Details for 3323 Rohan Road, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2850
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: G5106701
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4BR/2BA home boasts exquisite upgrades with 2,000+/ square feet of living space and 2,850+/ square feet of total space with tons of natural light which includes an attached two car garage,
    Details for 11380 Soutar Avenue, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2867
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: G5108713
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fabulous 4/2 home with screened lanai and oversized 22x28 garage on a spacious corner lot with room for a pool in the highly desirable, family friendly,
    Details for 11367 Laufersky Lane, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2484
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: G5110901
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
    5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Customized citrus model in oxford oaks | near the villages | partially turnkey | gated community + oversized garage this beautifully customized 3br/2
    Details for 11405 Zimmerman Path, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2314
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: G5108009
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
    5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Oxford Oaks community is truly move in ready. Perfectly blending comfort, style, and convenience, this home is nestled i
    Details for 3531 Thorne Path, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2218
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: G5109303
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Wildwood
    6. Middle School: Wildwood
    7. High School: Wildwood
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this inviting Sandpiper 00 model, perfectly situated in the highly desirable and family friendly community of Oxford Oaks. Known for its exceptional amenities and convenient location, Oxfor
    XML Sitemap