Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Orchid Spgs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for  Island Way , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Land
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $425,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 166
    5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4957543
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED!!! This is an incredible opportunity to own 5 acres of pristine, buildable land in one of Winter Havens most exclusive gated residential communities. Currently comprised of five separ
    Details for 200 El Camino Drive 101, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $134,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $83.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $140,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1617
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: P4937058
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 200 Condo
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 200 Condo
    6. Provided by: QUINN & COMPANY REALTORS, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THREE BEDROOM TWO AND A HALF BATH CORNER UNIT DOWNSTAIRS COVERED PARKING IN FRONT OF UNIT. Welcome to the "SEVILLE" located in beautiful Orchid Spri
    Details for 400 El Camino Drive 210, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $78.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1666
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5142500
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 400 San Migue
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 400 San Miguel
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated mostly furnished end unit condo located on the second floor offering 1,666sf of comfortable living space in the desirable 55+ community of Orchid Springs. Tucked aw
    Details for 1100 Martinique Drive 203, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 826
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: L4953600
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Village 300
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Village 300
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SO close to HWY 27, Legoland, shopping, golf, and MORE! This beautifully renovated 2/1 condo comes complete with all new appliance suite, including a gas range for the home chef in you! (Gas is incl
    Details for 100 El Camino Drive 101, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $104,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $77.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $109,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1361
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: S5147114
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
    7. Middle School: Denison
    8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Owner motivated and ready to negotiate WOW! This BEAUTIFUL 1361SF 2BR/2BA FIRST FLOOR condo in Orchid Springs offers stunning lagoon/pond views! Located in the 55+ Granada Building, where at least on
    Details for 400 El Camino Drive 202, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $75,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $54.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $85,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1366
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: P4937331
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 400 San Migue
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 400 San Miguel
    6. Provided by: BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The property you are inquiring about is located in Winter Haven, FL, in the Orchid Springs area of Polk County. This is a second floor unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and is ready to move into. Thi
    Details for 100 El Camino Drive 111, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $71,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $76.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $80,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 931
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: S5141094
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
    7. Middle School: Denison
    8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Owner motivated and ready to negotiate WOW! This BEAUTIFUL 931 SF 1BR/1BA FIRST FLOOR condo in Orchid Springs offers stunning lagoon views! Located in the 55+ Granada Building, where at least one occ
    Details for 400 El Camino Drive 223, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Condominium
    1. Price: $59,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $70.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $72,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 850
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6354793
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 400 San Migue
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 400 San Miguel
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Orchid Springs Village! Step into comfort with this inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the second floor of the peaceful Orchid Springs 55+ community. Surrounded by mature
    Details for 100 El Camino Drive 309, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1579
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: P4938609
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    6. Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a peaceful 55+ community tucked away from the main road. This spacious home features an open concept layout
    Details for 100 El Camino Drive 111, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 931
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: S5148060
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Available May 1st Bright and well kept 1/1 first floor condo offering 931 sq ft of comfortable living space and a relaxing pond view from the rear of the unit. Enjoy easy access with no stairs and a
    XML Sitemap