Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oak Terrace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13565 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $530,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2354
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8478479
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Terrace
    5. Provided by: RIGHT TURN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a thoughtful layout that seamlessly blends functionality with character. Featuring separate living, family, and dining rooms, t
    Details for 13690 87th Place N, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2322
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8485502
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Terrace
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Seminole, this completely renovated home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and an unbeatable locationall in a non flood zone for add
    Details for 13016 Terrace Brook Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2535
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8492740
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33637
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks At Temple Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning one story block home in the Hidden Oaks community of Temple Terrace offers a rare combination of spacious living and serene waterfront beauty, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2
    Details for 9502 Chapman Oak Court, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33410
    Townhome
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1352
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: FC315180
    1. County: PALM BEACH
    2. City: PALM BEACH GARDENS
    3. Zipcode: 33410
    4. Subdivision: Oaks Sun Terrace 04
    5. Provided by: 1ST POINT REALTY OF FL INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exquisite single story 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom CBS villa, masterfully built by the esteemed DiVosta Homes, embodies refined Florida living in the prestigious Sun Terrace enclave within The Oaks com
    Details for 10970 Grove Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8470008
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33772
    4. Subdivision: Oakdale Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Seminole Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home sits back on a large lot at the end of a beautiful street only allowing turns to the north leaving little traffic and a lot of room to be outd
    Details for 8710 Triple Oaks Road, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1383
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6398871
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33637
    4. Subdivision: A Rep Of Terrace Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfectly updated interior with a blend of style and everyday functionality. The heart of the home is a modern kitchen featuring premium granite countertops an
    Details for 2907 Bear Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Townhome
    1. Price: $269,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1782
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8490154
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Terrace Townhomes Phas
    5. Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Luxury Townhome in Oakwood Terrace Valrico Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably maintained three bedroom, two and a half bath luxury townhome, ideally situated within the
    Details for 1606 Fairy Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1255
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: 782690
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Terrace Add
    5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A true St. Andrews gem this stunning, light filled Florida cottage has been thoughtfully renovated to blend timeless charm with modern comfort. Bright, open living spaces are filled with natural ligh
    Details for 10307 Councils Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Townhome
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1125
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8485427
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Oaks Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on your opportunity to own this 3 bedroom 2 bath single story townhome before it's gone! Whether as an owner or investor this property boasts low HOA dues within a small townhome commun
    Details for 8923 State Road 52  8923, HUDSON, FL 34667
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $20,625.00
    2. Price sqft: $16.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 264
    4. Bldg sqft: 1250
    5. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8418851
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Tower Oaks Terrace
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Premier Retail Space Opportunity at Tower Oaks Shopping Center Special: Free Rent Take advantage of our exclusive bonusfree rent! This is the final available space in a shopping center anchored betw
    XML Sitemap