Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Northwest Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12621 Tanja King Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Townhome
    1. Price: $388,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2282
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6401938
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
    5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Avalon Parks most desirable townhome opportunitieswhere location, lifestyle, and flexibility come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse is pe
    Details for 2453 Formax Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Townhome
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2167
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: S5143789
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
    5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, this home i
    Details for 2553 Abey Blanco Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Townhome
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 13
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2283
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6402361
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
    5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Opportunity in highly desirable Avalon Park! This charming townhome features an open concept first floor with a granite kitchen, breakfast bar, and 42" upper cabinets that flow effortlessl
    Details for Lots 11 & 12 16th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    Land
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 316
    3. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC532118
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Northwest Bus Park
    5. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Two adjacent, pad ready lots totaling .8 acres, zoned I1. Ideal for industrial or business use. Excellent investment opportunity in a convenient location with access to major highways.
    Details for 6621 16th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $97,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $12.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 439
    4. Bldg sqft: 8100
    5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: GC528625
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Northwest Bus Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    8,100 SF insulated warehouse in the Northwest Business Park behind the Pepsi Cola distribution center. There is one dock high door, and one grade level overhead door. Large skylights provide tons of n
    Details for 6515 16th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $90,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $12.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 232
    4. Bldg sqft: 7500
    5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: GC534093
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Northwest Bus Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    7,500 SF two story flex/warehouse in Northwest Business Park (I 1) featuring 2011 construction with concrete and metal shell. The property includes central HVAC with fully air conditioned warehouse sp
    Listing Details for 6735 18th Drive 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $27,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bldg sqft: 2000
    5. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: GC539248
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Northwest Indust Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2,000 SF Warehouse available May 30th. More detail and photos soon.
    Details for 1901 67th Place Ste Q, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $26,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bldg sqft: 2000
    5. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: GC537771
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Northwest Indust Park
    5. Provided by: BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in a well maintained industrial/office complex, this suite offers flexible space ideal for office, light industrial, or warehouse use. Features include direct street access, ample parking, and
    Details for 1901 67th Place Ste M, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $15,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: GC537768
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Northwest Indust Park
    5. Provided by: BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13679 Eridanus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1979
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6399905
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
    5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come live, work & play while enjoying the avalon park lifestyle. Prime location! This charming townhouse is located on a quiet tree lined street in the heart of downtown avalon. With easy access to th
    XML Sitemap