Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Marbrisa Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 49 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 105
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1073
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6375674
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
    5. Provided by: ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Marbrisa Way is the perfect place for those seeking a calm lifestyle with a simple yet comfortable property style. The current owner has fully renovated the entire home, which is now in excellent cond
    Details for 53 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Townhome
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1003
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6386367
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
    6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Highly motivated seller! Prime location! Located in the desirable Buenaventura area of Kissimmee. Just minutes from medical offices, restaurants, and shopping centers. A short drive to Valencia Colleg
    Details for 13 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Townhome
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 846
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: S5142002
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
    6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price has been lowered on one the best looking properties in the neighborhood. Pride of ownership shows in this affordable and upgraded single story,two bedroom townhome. One of the nicest properties
    Details for 54 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Single Family
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 750
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6394076
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
    6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 54 W Marbrisa Way in Kissimmee, FL. This move in ready and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers approximately 750 square feet of comfort
    Details for 84 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Single Family
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 750
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: S5141092
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a great opportunity in the established community of Buena Ventura Lakes. Conveniently located near everyday shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, the proper
    XML Sitemap