Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lawndale
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1510 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,634,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 215
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4084
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6350503
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction Carefully Curated by SGC Conctruction. Discover Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Latest Neighborhood, Winter Park Grove! Step into a world of refined living with this breathtaking
    Details for 1523 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 123
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3970
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6371649
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETED APRIL 2026, MOVE IN READY. This 3,164 sqft home at 1523 Miller Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 combines modern design, high end finishes, and an unbeatable central location
    Details for 1540 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3777
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6398421
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Welcome to Winter Park Grove Winter Parks newest community by SGC Construction! This stunning new Mid Century Moderninspired home is designed to impress with i
    Details for 1649 Harmon Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4139
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6392216
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Orwin Manor, one of Winter Parks established neighborhoods centrally located within an easy distance to the Orange Avenue WP corridor and minutes to downtown Orlando. Transitional architectur
    Details for 1199 Clay Street, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $170,124.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bldg sqft: 252833
    5. Acreage: 37.59 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6393872
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Provided by: BUCKEYE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to lease a sectioned off portion of a landmark in the Winter Park / Orlando Christian Community Calvary Church Orlando. Situated on a substantial land parcel with Plann
    Details for 687 Harold Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $84,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $18.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $102,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bldg sqft: 4500
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: O6387921
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale Annex
    5. Provided by: RCI REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New Flex Warehouse Building, Winter Park West Fairbanks Location, Near I 4 on Harold Ave, Brand New Construction, Possible Build to Suit, 1 unit 4500sf or 2 separate units Unit A 2
    Details for 663 Harold Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $42,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $17.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $54,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bldg sqft: 2358
    7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: O6387903
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale Annex
    5. Provided by: RCI REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    668 B Cheery Street, Prime Winter Park Location, Near I 4 on W Fairbanks Ave, Zoning allows many uses, 3 4 Private Offices, Kitchenette, Conference Rm, ADA Restrooms, Ample Parking, Access from Harold
    Details for 1565 Michigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,525
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 177
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 900
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6360479
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Middle School: College Park Middle
    6. High School: Edgewater High
    7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Cute and comfortable 1/2 of a duplex in the heart of Winter Park. This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit features ceramic tile throughout, ceiling fans in the bedroom, private washer and dryer and a full sized ki
    Details for 1555 Michigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 800
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6394834
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for a spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit to call home? This home features its own washer and dryer, a large bedroom and living room, a spacious kitchen with ample countertop space, ple
    Details for 610 Grove Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 728
    7. Acreage: 0.94 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: K4903452
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Lawndale
    5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ENJOY THE QUIET COUNTRY SETTING at this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath available unit that sits on approximately acre of land. LVP flooring throughout, peaceful screened in front porch for outdoor leisure. Wont
    XML Sitemap