Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Holiday Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10323 Saranac Trail, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5190
    10. Acreage: 4.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8466261
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Estates
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 4 Bedroom Pool Home on 4.30 Acres with Detached 1,821 Sq Ft Garage/Workshop, New Water Heater, No HOA/CDD & Zoned Agricultural! Experience the best of Florida country living in this beautiful
    Details for 1955 Dartmouth Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2417
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8490706
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attention investors and discerning buyers! This luxury property in Holiday is a once in a lifetime opportunity just 7 min left to the beach! Completely rebuilt in 2026, everything is brand new: window
    Details for 3206 Pinon Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2367
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6391451
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in Holiday Lake Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open layout with a fully renovated
    Details for 2686 Mona Lane, Alford, FL 32420
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1620
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 784004
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Alford
    3. Zipcode: 32420
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Estates
    5. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new getaway! As you enter your fully fenced haven, the aroma of the fauna greets you. Your very own fruit trees provide you with oranges, figs, persimmons, and grapes. You can even mak
    Details for 3103 Bright Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1862
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8501747
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates 21
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dreaming of being on Holiday, EVERYDAY? Well your search is over and welcome to your new home at 3103 Bright Drive in Holiday Lake Estates! You are going to be in awe of this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 ca
    Details for 1415 Brixton Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1520
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8497325
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home. Charming home in a peaceful, low maintenance neighborhood no HOA and no CDD! This beautifully remodeled block home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a smart split floor plan that pro
    Details for 1741 Fairfield Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1942
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8498724
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wait a house that can help pay your mortgage?! Yes, THIS is it! Welcome to Holiday, FL the kind of property that makes you say, Why didnt I find this sooner? This isnt just a home its a smart
    Details for 1050 Deal Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1667
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6391641
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turn Key 3 bedroom home with Dual Primary Suites Ideal for Multi Generational Living or Income Potential! Welcome to this spacious 3bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the established Holiday Lake
    Details for 1715 Kenilworth Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $53.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5950
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: S5145157
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1715 Kenilworth Street in Holiday, Florida, a beautifully renovated home offering modern updates, functional living spaces, and the added benefit of no HOA restrictions. This move in ready
    Details for 6239 7th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
    Single Family
    1. Price: $317,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1938
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8495196
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34653
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WOW! Come check out this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located within City limits of historic downtown New Port Richey! NO HOA, NO CDD. High & Dry (No flood insurance required). Step
    XML Sitemap