Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hill Country Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 37136 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $573,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $543,450
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2557
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8456350
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Photos Coming Soon!!! Estate Style Living on a One Acre Homesite! Welcome to the Adams Homes 2557 sq. ft. floor plan, offering space, privacy, and comfort in the peaceful setting of Hill Country Esta
    Details for 36946 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $557,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 244
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2265
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8426245
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FLEX CASH AVAILABLE! Photos showcase the floorplan and are intended to provide a visual example. The actual home may vary in finishes, features, and details. Welcome to the 2265 by Adams Homes. This 4
    Details for 37028 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $552,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 244
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2330
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8426248
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Photos may not represent the actual home and are used to illustrate the floor plan, layout, and features. Finishes and elevations may vary. Explore the 2330 by Adams Homes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home
    Details for 37298 Hidden View Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $552,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2330
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8456386
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Interior photos may not represent the actual home and are used to illustrate the floor plan, layout, and features. Finishes and elevations may vary. Why wait to build? This brand new 2330 sq ft Adams
    Details for 36951 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $551,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $552,450
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2330
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8426241
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lock in 4.99 Interest Rate + $20K Flex Cash Luxury New Home Opportunity! Move In Ready New Construction on 1 Acre | NO CDD | 3 Car Garage | Dade City FL | No Flood Zone. Why wait to build when you ca
    Details for 37266 Hidden View Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,650
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2169
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8456366
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Estate Living! Discover the Adams Homes 2169 sq. ft. floor plan in Hill Country Estates set on a full one acre homesite that gives you the freedom to live, build, and create a peaceful retreat while s
    Details for 37094 Hidden View Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2169
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8449024
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Estate Living Awaits! Experience the Adams Homes 2169 sq. ft. floor plan in Hill Country Estates, perfectly situated on a full one acre homesite. Enjoy the freedom to live, build, and design your own
    Details for 37041 Hidden View Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,650
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2169
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8456391
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lacoochee Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Photos Coming Soon!!! Living! Discover the Adams Homes 2169 sq. ft. floor plan in Hill Country Estatesset on a full one acre homesite that gives you the freedom to live, build, and create a peaceful
    Details for 1642 Valerie Point, INVERNESS, FL 34452
    Land
    1. Price: $45,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 19
    3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM723333
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: INVERNESS
    3. Zipcode: 34452
    4. Subdivision: Hills Countryside Estates
    5. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and location with this beautiful 1 acre wooded homesite in the sought after Hills Countryside Estates. Enjoy a peaceful, private setting surrounded by nat
    XML Sitemap