Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4757
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110368
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge Elementary School
- Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
- High School: Lecanto High School
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4544
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8493404
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge Elementary School
- Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
- High School: Lecanto High School
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4544
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853955
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/22/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R4909481
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Provided by: MILLSHIRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4958194
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1771
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496024
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Kathleen High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960844
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 02
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Kathleen High
- Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1633
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496236
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494409
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
- High School: Kathleen High
- Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1772
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8488217
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1