Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Green Spgs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 734 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Commercial
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bldg sqft: 2016
    5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: TB8492478
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime opportunity in the heart of Safety Harbor. Positioned on highly desirable 2nd Street directly off Main St, this property features flexible commercial zoning that allows for a wide range of busin
    Details for 734 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,011.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 984
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: TB8492976
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity meets location in the heart of Safety Harbor. Situated on sought after 2nd Street N, this property offers a rare chance to create something truly special just moments from the charm and en
    Details for 123 2nd Avenue S, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Land
    1. Price: $895,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $945,500
    3. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
    4. Days On Market: 291
    5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8410168
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Green Spgs
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: LIFES A BEACH REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare redevelopment opportunity in the heart of downtown safety harbor (see attachments for details) short term rental possibility. Sellers prefer a joint venture. This 6,229 sf commercial lot is ideal
    Details for 1709 La Forest Avenue, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3422
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8485479
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: La Forest At Green Spgs The Gr
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Is there a 4 bedroom pool home in Safety Harbor with major upgrades and close to downtown? Welcome to 1709 La Forest Ave, located in the highly desirable La Forest of Green Springs neighborhood on a q
    Details for 839 3rd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $603.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 221
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 910
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8433516
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: TRIESTE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisitely remodeled home in Downtown Safety Harbor located within minutes of the shops, restaurants, parks and bay. This home features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a wonderful open great room co
    Details for 531 6th Street S, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1740
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8498700
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: South Green Spgs Rep
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom home ideally located at 531 6th Street South in Safety Harbor, steps to scenic Bayshore Boulevard and blocks to vibrant Main Street. Thoughtfully updated with a new
    Details for 5 St S , SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Land
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $480,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    4. Days On Market: 87
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8475804
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: South Green Spgs Rep
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Oversized 62' x 100' lot in Safety Harbor with desirable alley behind it, potentially allowing for more options than other residential lots! Build your dream home and be walkable/bikeable to everythin
    Details for 316 Cypress Avenue, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4083
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: FC311972
    1. County: CLAY
    2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32043
    4. Subdivision: Green Cove Spgs
    5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **full renovation**corner lot**new appliances** welcome to this stunning, fully renovated home! This home sits on a huge corner lot with beautiful magnolia and oak trees, creating a peaceful setting.
    Details for 670 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $51,884.00
    2. Price sqft: $14.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $53,410
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 394
    6. Bldg sqft: 3498
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8373638
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Professional office suites available for lease at 670 2nd St N in Safety Harbor. Suites B (973 SF) and D (770 SF) are currently available for immediate occupancy. Each suite features a functional offi
    Details for 123 2nd Avenue S, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $36,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $24.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bldg sqft: 1476
    5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: OM721761
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Green Spgs
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY to establish a presence in Safety Harbors Main Street Marketplace District, one of Pinellas Countys most active and walkable small city commercial corridors. Offered for lease is appr
    XML Sitemap