Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $659.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2266
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787314
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 776362
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 781300
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 779886
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $644,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785799
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 558
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 764404
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785237
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 789367
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 782596
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 02/01/26
- Days On Market: 402
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 771377
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407