Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gloucester G Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 110-112 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1104
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6401140
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester K Condo
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully Updated Investment Opportunity 110 112 Gloucester Boulevard Welcome to a rare and versatile real estate opportunity in the heart of Sun City Center. This duplex offers a unique combination of
    Details for 417 Gladstone Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $88.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1902
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8496048
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester D Condo
    6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your forever vacation at Kings Point in sunny Sun City Center, where every day feels like a getaway. This vibrant 55+ community truly has it all: resort style pools, tennis courts, golf, a
    Details for 2313 Grenoble Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1726
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8477375
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester G Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester G Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Serenity in Kings Point! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the rare covered ca
    Details for 2304 Glenmore Circle 327, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $154,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1304
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8419085
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester M Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center! Located on a peaceful roundabout w
    Details for 330 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1096
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8504241
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester B Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living in the sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers 1,072 square feet of comfortable, low maintenance
    Details for 431 Gloucester Boulevard 87, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 960
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8494215
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester D Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Delightful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Sought After Kings Point 55+ Community! Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this bright and cheerful home featuring a spacious glass enclosed Lanaiperfect for mo
    Details for 2345 Glenmore Circle 0, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $119,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $121,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1304
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8454588
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester M Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Living at Its Best in Kings Point! Start each day with a serene, sparkling water views in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable, active 55+ gated
    Details for 2211 Grenadier Drive 140, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $104,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $95.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $109,995
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1096
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8481348
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
    5. Building: Gloucester B Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the highly sought after gated golf community of Kings Point. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit condo offers comfort, privacy, and acce
    XML Sitemap