Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Glen Eagles Golf Villa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2520 Glen Eagles Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2821
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: V4948478
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Glen Eagles Golf Villa
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy easy condo style living in this beautifully maintained half duplex, ranch style home tucked into a quiet, low maintenance community near shopping and downtown DeLand. The split bedroom plan offe
    Details for 2400 Glen Eagles Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 455
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2010
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: V4940798
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Glen Eagles Golf Villa
    5. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller bring us offer !! Nestled in the heart of Deland's growing, award winning community, this charming villa offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Tucked away in a quie
    Details for 2480 Glen Eagles Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 318
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2900
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: V4943424
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Glen Eagles Golf Villa
    5. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Completely renovated lovely Villa with NEW ROOF, located in a cul de sac neighborhood with mature landscaping and fabulous trees
    Details for 2400 Glen Eagles Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2010
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: V4948280
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Glen Eagles Golf Villa
    5. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled duplex in desired Glen Eagle walking distance to all shopping Community Pool
    Details for 2535 Glen Eagles Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,095.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,145
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2900
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6391713
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Glen Eagles Golf Villa
    5. Provided by: WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Upon entering this meticulously well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa, you will first notice the high ceilings and abundance of natural light of the enormous great room. The kitchen will bring out t
    XML Sitemap