Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairwoods A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4954847
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Fairwoods A Condo
- Building: Fairwoods A Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4958660
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Fairwoods A Condo
- Building: Fairwoods A Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4960109
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Fairwoods A Condo
- Building: Fairwoods A Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 662
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4959316
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Fairwoods A Condo
- Building: Fairwoods A Condo
- Provided by: POLK REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 662
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4959420
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Fairwoods A Condo
- Building: Fairwoods A Condo
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1