Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Dover
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1816 Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 8776
    8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8490063
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Dover Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous, custom built, 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom Southern estate tucked away on a peaceful 2.51 acre conservation lot. Designed for seamless entertaining, the home greets you with a soari
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $847.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bldg sqft: 1475
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6388068
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Dover Oaks
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    32,000 VPD Frontage | Proven 15+ Year Location | Infill Growth Corridor Marketing description Exceptional opportunity to acquire a long standing automotive repair facility positioned along highly tr
    Details for 14060 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4606
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8464540
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Dover Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Florida Home! Newly built in 2025, this stunning modern block home sits on a cleared, fully fenced 1.05 acre lot beautifully sodded with lush grass, stately palm trees, and a few char
    Details for 14080 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,098,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 326
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4606
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8398658
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Dover Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dover HB
    6. Middle School: Turkey Creek HB
    7. High School: Strawberry Crest High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Modern Custom Home on Over an Acre in Dover! Welcome to this newly built contemporary masterpiece nestled on 1.05 acres near Diamond Hill Golf
    Details for 13102 Done Groven Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 228
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6360
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8429563
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Dover Groves
    5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price improved to reflect current market value. Long Days on Market reflects prior pricing, not condition. Sellers are motivated and welcome offers!!! Welcome to 13102 Done Groven Dr. Dover. FL 33527
    Details for 2800 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $822,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3561
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6385568
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Dover Heights
    5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: RUBY DAVIS, BROKER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A 30 year experienced Orlando licensed contractor has redesigned and renovated the interior of this house for today's new home enjoyment. The house has not been lived in since the renovation. Some o
    Details for 960 Strathmore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $784,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,900
    4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2735
    9. Acreage: 1.47 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6345037
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Dover Shores Seventh Add
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. High School: Edgewater High
    7. Provided by: SERHANT
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    THIS HOME COMES WITH A $7,899 LENDER CREDIT! Discover this beautifully updated lakefront property, perfectly combining modern elegance and natural charm. Recently upgraded with new plumbing, new el
    Details for 1245 Catalpa Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 3028
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6378127
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Dover Shores 4th Add
    5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
    6. Middle School: Howard Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Versatile Multi Space Property | Strong Income Potential | Furniture Negotiable Unique opportunity to acquire a highly versatile property with multiple living spaces and layouts, ideal for investor
    Details for 13101 Done Groven Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3904
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8505926
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Dover Groves
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Some photos have been virtually enhanced. This Amazing dream farmhouse style home with a large front porch sits on a spacious 1 acre lot in a picturesque, family friendly community. This welcoming 4
    Details for 2822 Bass Lake Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3074
    8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: O6403622
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Dover Heights
    5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Conway area lakefront living on Bass Lake with no HOA, an oversized lot, and a Florida sunset greeting you from the backyard every single evening. At 2,177 square feet, this four bedroom, two and a ha
    XML Sitemap