Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cielo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4701 Via Del Corso Ln 301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $381.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3665
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225073843
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cielo At The Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Refined living with lake & golf course views Cielo at The Colony. Experience refined living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath Cielo residence at The Colony. Enjoy breathtaking v
    Details for 4770 Via Del Corso Ln 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/25/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3665
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 224014100
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cielo At The Colony
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is your opportunity to own a true piece of paradise in the sought after community of Cielo at the Colony Golf and Bay Club. This highly desirable condo lives more like a home with almost 3,000 sq
    Details for 4731 Via Del Corso Ln 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3654
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226011796
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cielo At The Colony
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Featuring a fully transferable golf membership with no waiting list, a rare and desired opportunity at The Colony Golf & Country Club. Enjoy effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated resid
    Details for 4741 Via Del Corso Ln 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3365
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225081265
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cielo At The Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be captivated by this exquisite south facing residence! Private elevator entry leading to an impressive 2900+ square foot open floor plan, this coastal home features 3 bedrooms plus a den a
    Details for 4780 Via Del Corso Ln 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2995
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225080939
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cielo At The Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Captivating you the moment you step off the private elevator, an incredibly graciious great room with zero edge sliders seamlessly merges the expansive lanais. Enjoy panoramic views of the fountained
    Details for 4780 Via Del Corso Ln 402, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3654
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225071346
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cielo At The Colony
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    As you enter the foyer from the private elevator, you will be mesmerized by the view from this spacious open floor plan in your gorgeous Cielo residence, with no neighbors to be seen from your wrap ar
    Details for 236 Corsano Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $767,400
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3079
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: N6142030
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cielo
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy your own private resort everyday. As you enter this beautiful Neal Triumph model your eyes are immediately drawn to pocketing doors open to an e
    Details for 304 Caserta Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3804
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: N6143589
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Cielo
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Like new and move in ready, this meticulously maintained 2023 built, 3,000+ square foot home in Cielo sits on a quiet cul de sac with a fenced, west facing backyard that catches the afternoon light an
    XML Sitemap