Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 1707 21st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1000
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4685385
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: W.I.T. REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! This 2 bedroom 2 bath mobile home located in bradenton tropical palms is a perfect rental property or 2nd home. The home has a carport and inside washer and dryer. Great
    Details for 2103 18th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $134,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
    5. Days On Market: 441
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1352
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: A4637374
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Not your ordinary look come & see!!! (see virtual tour link). Ask about incentives, and possible financing! Charming largely remodeled/rehabbed two bedroom, two bath plus sunroom in tropical palms co
    Details for 2712 17th Street Lane W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $119,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 960
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8499864
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in a sought after 55+ community! This well maintained, turn key, fully furnished mobile home offers effortless living with comfort, style, and convenience alre
    Details for 1408 22nd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $116,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1032
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4672282
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Double Wide Home in Bradenton Tropical Palms Welcome to this charming and well maintained double wide home located in the desirable gated community of Bradenton Tropical P
    Details for 2204 17th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $89.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $120,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1233
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4676830
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just Reduced $10,000. Don't miss this one.!! Bradenton Tropical Palms. Enjoy carefree living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home in a gated, land owned 55+ communityNO lot rent! This
    Details for 1509 23rd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $85,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 480
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8474986
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coopo
    5. Provided by: FENIX HOME REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom property offering comfort, simplicity, and strong potential. Perfect for a first time buyer, downsizer, or investor, this home features a functional layout desi
    Details for 1501 25th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $84,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $82.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $89,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1026
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4685530
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER SAYS BRING AN OFFER! NO LOT RENT HERE, LOW HOA FEE & THE SHARE IS INCLUDED IN THE PURCHASE PRICE!!! Beautifully updated home located in the desirable Bradenton Tropical Palms, a gat
    Details for 1512 23rd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $79,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $72.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $89,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 138
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1105
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4676157
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This 14 ft wide manufactured home offers 1 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms, both updated with walk in showers and new vanities. The kitchen features new countertops and opens seamless
    Details for 1411 21st Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $55,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $61.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $65,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 900
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4685348
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
    5. Provided by: RED DOOR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Bradenton Tropical Palms 55+ co op community, this quaint one bedroom, one bath home offers comfort, value, and that easy Florida lifestyle youve been looking for. Inside, y
    XML Sitemap