Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barringtonsterling Hill
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13504 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7200
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8498695
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was b
    Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3655
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: W7879416
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills
    5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c
    Details for 13454 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3413
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: OM721075
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hill Un 1
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage offers the space and layout buyers are looking for, with a design that works for both everyday living and entertaining. Located in the gated Barring
    Details for 4041 Autumn Amber, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 265
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2268
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: W7877519
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills Ph3 U
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Highly Sought After Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of though
    Details for 13196 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1812
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: W7885324
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hill
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy living inside the gated Barrington neighborhood of Sterling Hillwhere comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together in this beautifully designed D.R. Horton Cali home. From the mom
    Details for 4119 Autumn Amber Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,175.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,275
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 13
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2336
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM723660
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hill Un 2
    5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    For Rent: 4119 Autumn Amber Drive Spring Hill, FL Charming and well maintained home located in a quiet Spring Hill neighborhood. This property features a spacious layout with plenty of natural lig
    XML Sitemap