Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barrington Hills
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2617 Bellhurst Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $664,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $664,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2765
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8474583
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Hills
    5. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    6. High School: Dunedin High PN
    7. Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photos has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning and fully remodeled home near downtown dunedin! No hoa and no flood insurance required! New roof, new hurricane windows, new kitc
    Details for 13504 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7200
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8498695
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was b
    Details for 3787 Autumn Amber Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3655
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: W7884783
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3787 Autumn Amber Dr, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 and offering over 2,800 square feet of functional, well appointed living space in the community of S
    Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3655
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: W7879416
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills
    5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c
    Details for 4041 Autumn Amber, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 265
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2268
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: W7877519
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills Ph3 U
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Highly Sought After Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of though
    XML Sitemap