Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Aqui Estate
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 200 Leach Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2500
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524966
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    JUST COMPLETED! BRAND NEW 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE HOME IN CHARLOTTE PARK! Stunning new construction home, designed with thoughtful details for comfort and style. Open floor plan with high cei
    Details for 2810 Vasco Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 183
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1896
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: C7517411
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE REDUCTION!! PERFECT INVESTMENT OR 2ND HOME IN DESIRABLE PUNTA GORDA! 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with a first floor Bonus Room.This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenie
    Details for 3420 Ash Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 600
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 920
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6241837
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this fully renovated, turn key home located in an established Punta Gorda neighborhood. This move in ready property features updated finishes throughout, offering a clean and modern inte
    Details for 2900 Vasco Street A And B, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1664
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: C7519363
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unlock the potential of this gutted duplex located in a desirable area of Punta Gorda, offering an outstanding opportunity for investors and renovators alike. This property features two separate one b
    Details for 3311 Ash Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $75.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1587
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6392987
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Punta Gorda with great potential! This property is in need of repairs and updates. Priced to sell quicklydont miss your chance to add value and build equity. Convenient locat
    Details for 341 Lake Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Land
    1. Price: $34,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $34,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 772
    5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Pond
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7490512
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This vacant spring fed pond lot, located in Aqui Esta, is cleared and ready for you to design your Florida Dream Home! There is NO HOA! Punta Gorda is a popular travel destination offering many local
    Details for 3224 Amanda Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Land
    1. Price: $22,500.00
    2. Days On Market: 128
    3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4676749
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great Building Lot in Punta Gorda. Close to shopping, golf, airport, marina, schools. You won't find a better place to build your home.
    Details for 3320 Amanda Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,740.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1170
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7518531
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Almost New 2023 Built 3/2 in Convenient Punta Gorda Location Stunning Great Room with Split Bedroom Floor Plan This beautifully designed home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a large back yard for
    Details for 3524 Vasco Street 1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 600
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: C7524806
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This lovely duplex has its own private lake in beautiful Punta Gorda! This private duplex offers one bedroom, one bathroom with ceiling fans, and a nice sized kitchen. This home has tile throughout an
    XML Sitemap