Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Alligator Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 184 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1800
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7524378
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    You must see this beautiful turn key 2005 fleetwood double wide home located in highly sought after alligator park! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square fee
    Details for 4354 Manatee Loop 16a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 314
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1750
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: D6142929
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park
    5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Find your peace in this vibrant 55+ community nestled next to the serene Peace River in picturesque Punta Gorda, FL. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,700 sq ft of br
    Details for 102 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1104
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: C7522773
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 1977 double wide Palm Harbor manufactured home offering 1,104 sq. ft. of turnkey living in Alligator Park, a highly desirable, pet friendly, golf cart friendly, active 55+ res
    Details for 208 Eagle  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $139,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1126
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: C7523008
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: SUN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED 15k! 2 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home in the 55+ community of Alligator Park in Punta Gorda. Alligator Park has clubhouse a community pool, a 5 acre lake for fishing or kayaking and golf car
    Details for 3 Mockingbird  A3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $123,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $131,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 864
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: C7521822
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION: Welcome home to this fully updated 1979 manufactured double wide offering 864 sq. ft. of modern, turnkey living in highly desirable Alligator Park a friendly and active 55+ resident o
    Details for 1329 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 409
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 504
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: C7507606
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming & High Quality 2017 Skyline Home in Alligator Park a highly sought after 55+ community in Punta Gorda, FL. This Turn Key 2017 Skyline 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom manufactured home is a standout wi
    Details for 1604 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $118,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 408
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: C7522127
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful turn key 2004 chariot park model home in alligator park a highly sought after 55+ active community in punta gorda. This one bedroom one bathroom is designed for comfortable living featu
    Details for 1424 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $90,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $95,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 269
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 396
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: C7513660
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready 1990 manufactured park model with 396' of efficient, comfortable living in the desirable 55+ community of Alligator Park in Punta Gorda. Thoughtfully maintained this full
    Details for 1723 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Land
    1. Price: $85,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 17
    3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7525336
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    VACANT LOT IN DESIRABLE ALLIGATOR PARK OWN YOUR LAND! Ready for your RV, travel trailer, or a new manufactured home, this 30' x 80' vacant lot is located toward the back of the park and backs up to a
    Details for 1703 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $75,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 432
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: C7524530
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your turnkey slice of paradise in the highly desirable 55+ community of Alligator Park! Located at 1703 N Manatee Loop, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 432 sq ft of beautifully
    XML Sitemap