Active
    Property Photos
    5421 Bramhall Road
    1. Image 1 of 1 For 5421 Bramhall Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $345,432

    Address: 5421 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258

    Description

    Under Construction. sample Image Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main level where the kitchen, dining area, and family room flow seamlessly together perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A convenient half bath is also located downstairs for guests. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious primary suite along with two additional bedrooms and a full bath, offering flexible space for family, guests, or a home office. This home is enhanced with a gourmet kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a stylish backsplash, and cabinets extending to the ceiling. Additional upgrades include a wood staircase, full tile showers, and a frameless glass shower in the primary suite. Designed for low maintenance living with quality finishes throughout, the Iris II offers both style and functionality in a comfortable setting.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: G5111865 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5421 Bramhall Road
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $345,432
    • Price sqft: $186
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1861
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 10
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Iris II
    • Builder Name: Dream Finders Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1541.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cleared
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Available, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fence Restrictions, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 173.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Range
    • Association Name: Leland Managment
    • Association Phone: 352-364-5374
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: BERTHAM MEADOWS 128 BARTRAM COMMONS PARCEL 2 86-1 32-4S-28E
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32258 - Jacksonville
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 168139-1705
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Traditional
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 14098 Mahogany Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    $330,000.00

    14098 Mahogany Ave More Like This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    1. MLSID: 261259
    2. Provided by The Newcomer Group
    3. 904-599-5633
    4. St, Augustine MLS
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 5423 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    $346,071.00 ($185.96 / sqft )

    5423 Bramhall Road New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Sample Images Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main leve

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1861 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111866
    2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14160 Mahogany Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    $340,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

    14160 Mahogany Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT PERFECTION | 14160 Mahogany Avenue Imagine this: You wake up in your primary suite, the soft Jacksonville sunrise beginning to glow across the water right outside your window.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2273 sqft
    1. MLSID: GC539255
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    3. Contact Elia Hanania
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14881 Bartram Village Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    $320,000.00 ($137.63 / sqft )

    14881 Bartram Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Bartram Village community. This move in ready home has been tastefully refreshed throughout, featuri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399567
    2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Michelle Ausburn
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6116 Clearsky Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    $315,000.00 ($125.50 / sqft )

    6116 Clearsky Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Beautiful 3 bed/ 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Sumerlin at Bartram Park. As you enter the home, you will notice

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2510 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1219177
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15010 Catterick Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    $378,566.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

    15010 Catterick Court New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Sample Image Welcome to the Dahlia, a beautifully designed townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This spacious floorplan features a two car garage and an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111867
    2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap