Searching on:
    1. School = Village Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $862.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 159
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6954
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6359516
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio
    Details for 11043 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $680.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 459
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8076
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6276285
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expertly built by Maroon Fine Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurious custom home is perfectly
    Details for 11091 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7796
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6365301
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Being expertly built by Goehring & Morgan in the coveted Cromwell expansion of Parcel 10 at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club
    Details for 10819 Savona Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6984
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6370862
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
    5. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just reduced!! Located in the highly desirable Lake Nona community, this Sunchase floor plan offers a flexible split layout with two offices/studies, on
    Details for 8591 Adalina Place, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,449,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6626
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6393523
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
    5. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned in the exclusive guard gated Enclave at VillageWalk in Lake Nona, this nearly 5,000 sq ft Portside model offers one of the best value opportu
    Details for 11818 Fiore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,170,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4775
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6387256
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This expansive and beautifully upgraded two story pool home in the heart of Lake Nona is looking for a new homeowner. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that leads to a private front office with wood fl
    Details for 12004 Uleta Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4836
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6347169
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a home that is more than just a place to liveits a sanctuary. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence combines elegant design with modern functionality, offering the perfect balance between relaxati
    Details for 7991 Esta Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4472
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6365393
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7991 Esta Lane a stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bath home with a private office set in the highly desirable, gated community of Village Walk at Lake Nona. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac
    Details for 12077 Uleta Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4812
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6367880
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautiful residence in VillageWalk at Lake Nona, offered fully furnished and providing a truly turnkey opportunity. A thoughtfully designed layout with elegant details that flow t
    Details for 7972 Esta Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4502
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6394136
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET Buyer fell through. Welcome to this exceptional waterfront residence in the highly sought after, guard gated Village Walk community of Lake Nona, where thoughtful design, modern u
    XML Sitemap