Searching on:
    1. School = Tommy Barfield Elementary Scho
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 886 San Marco Rd, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $968.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5471
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226012182
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in island luxury with this professionally designed, never lived in DIVCO model home, ideally located just two blocks from the pristine sands of Residents' Beach and offering sw
    Details for 440 Seaview Ct 1202, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $756.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 991
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226007485
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHO
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo offering breathtaking views of the Gulf and unforgettable sunsets every evening. This light and bright residence features an open concept living and dining
    Details for 291 Collier Blvd 506, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 920
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226017552
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: San Marco Residences
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHO
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stylish coastal living awaits in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence at San Marco Residences. Ideally situated directly across the street from convenient beach access, this unit offer
    Details for 835 Elkcam Cir 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1020
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225058917
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Adriatic
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the tropical dream in this charming condo on Marco Island, a destination coveted for its white sand beaches, crystal clear waters and a relaxed lifestyle! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom con
    Details for 1062 Hartley Ave 203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $119,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.32 / sqft
    3. Baths: 1
    4. Bldg sqft: 406
    5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Community Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226002166
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Manor Club
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGHSCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE SLASHED LOWEST CONDO ON MARCO ISLAND Discover paradise in this charming studio condo located in Beautiful Marco Island, FL. This is perfect for a cozy retreat or investment opportunity, this 406
    XML Sitemap