Searching on:
    1. School = Southwestern
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1624 Greens Dairy Road, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4965
    8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: NS1086636
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: 1382 Sec 6 Twp 17 Rng 30 Part
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. Luxury new construction on 2. 5 acres: no hoa & a 3 zoning! Escape to your private oasis in highly desirable deland! This brand new, custom built estate offers the rare combination
    Details for Shaw Lake Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
    Land
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 159
    3. Acreage: 56.78 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4946005
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PIERSON
    3. Zipcode: 32180
    4. Elementary School: Pierson Elem
    5. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    6. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare blend of natural beauty and agricultural productivity on this 60 acre property in the heart of Volusia County. Perfect for a private homestead, recreational retreat, or fully operatin
    Details for 980 And 960 Still Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8976
    8. Acreage: 12.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: FC316954
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PIERSON
    3. Zipcode: 32180
    4. Subdivision: A K Farms
    5. Elementary School: Pierson Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own two Home Equestrian Estate on 12.1 Acres with 11 Stall Barn in Pierson. Florida featuring two residences and an 11 stall horse barn, ideal for horse enthusiasts, trainers, mult
    Details for 417 Minnesota Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 11
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2683
    10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1885
    MLS#: O6402604
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Wilsons Blk 8586 Deland
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Historic 1885 Circa residence originally owned by Henry DeLand and nestled in DeLands Historic District with an easy walk to the Citys award winning Main Street. A 2,675 sf, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home
    Details for 2090 Stone Road, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2556
    8. Acreage: 2.83 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: V4947434
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF being installed! Set on nearly 3 fenced and gated acres in the Glenwood area, this property offers a private setting with room to spread out, work, and enjoy the outdoors without giving up ac
    Details for 980 Still Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3744
    10. Acreage: 6.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: FC316968
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PIERSON
    3. Zipcode: 32180
    4. Subdivision: A K Farms
    5. Elementary School: Pierson Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to own a private equestrian property on approximately 6 acres in Pierson, Florida featuring a spacious custom home and an 11 stall horse barn. The main residence offers approxi
    Details for 1640 Strathcona Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3120
    8. Acreage: 2.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6396861
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Mini Sub
    5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem VO
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming about. From the moment you arrive, the large, inviting front porch sets the toneperfect for morning coffee, evening unwinding, or simply enjoy
    Details for 1305 Greenland Trace, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2899
    8. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: V4948766
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    5. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    6. High School: Deland High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a property that offers something increasingly hard to findspace, versatility, and a lifestyle that feels worlds away from the ordinary. Set on a beautifully maintained 2.52 acre homesite in
    Details for 2259 Spring Garden Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2629
    10. Acreage: 4.97 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: V4947558
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem VO
    5. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    6. High School: Deland High
    7. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE! Bring your horses! Rare opportunity in sought after south DeLand McGregor Road area. This solid built 3 bedroom 2 bath home sits high and dry on almost 5 acre! Side entry oversized 1 car
    Details for 616 Minnesota Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2539
    8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: V4946466
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Orminn
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home sparkles like new, and the location and unusually expansive lot are unique in this historic community. Yes, the L shape in the back is part o
    XML Sitemap