Searching on:
    1. School = Robles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5627 Oakland Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 320
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3851
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6320799
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Oak Crest Sub
    5. Elementary School: Robles HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the opportunity of a lifetime with this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home nestled on a large, private, landscaped lot in the heart of Tamp
    Details for 4342 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Townhome
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1837
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8474165
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Elementary School: Robles HB
    5. Middle School: Sligh HB
    6. High School: King HB
    7. Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Affordably priced and thoughtfully designed, this brand new two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1 car garage with modern finishes throughout. Hurricane impact glass entry doors welc
    Details for 5304 Rosecrest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2610
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8476198
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Kelkath Estates
    5. Elementary School: Robles HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Tampa home offers the perfect balance of comfort, character, and smart upgrades throughout. As you enter, you
    Details for 5009 Finders Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1542
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8495548
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Knoll Pine
    5. Elementary School: Robles HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover this beautifully crafted new construction single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Designed with both style and functionality in mind,
    Details for 5017 Finders Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1542
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8496573
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Knoll Pine
    5. Elementary School: Robles HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5013 Finders Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1542
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8496564
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Knoll Pine
    5. Elementary School: Robles HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5309 Nancy Street, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $344,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1699
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8472438
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Herchel Heights 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Robles HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home!!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find an inviting open layout with plent
    Details for 4366 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Townhome
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 201
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1837
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8440193
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Elementary School: Robles HB
    5. Middle School: Sligh HB
    6. High School: King HB
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Modern Luxury Meets Comfort Your Dream Townhome Awaits! Step into this brand new, modern construction 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhome that perfectly blends sleek design with everyday comfort. From the
    Details for 4344 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Townhome
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1837
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8474163
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Elementary School: Robles HB
    5. Middle School: Sligh HB
    6. High School: King HB
    7. Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4348 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Townhome
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1837
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8474156
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Elementary School: Robles HB
    5. Middle School: Sligh HB
    6. High School: King HB
    7. Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap