Searching on:
    1. School = Riverside Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4517
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6343698
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Eden Park Watersedge
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
    Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2563
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6397967
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Stop scrolling, this is the one youve been waiting for.** **Move in ready comfort with unbeatable location and lifestyle appeal.** A beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering the per
    Details for 10708 Fallow Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2150
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: S5149738
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Summer Woods Rep
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
    7. High School: University High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a spacious, move in ready home in a great location? This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is located only 1.6 miles from University of Central Florida. Inside, youll find ove
    Details for 4029 Foothills Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2832
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6406043
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Village
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath split plan home located in the desirable Magnolia Village community with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, the paver driveway and invit
    Details for 3033 Sutton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1682
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6388250
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Orange Hill Park
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready from top to bot
    Details for 3008 Calumet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1493
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: V4946914
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this bright and functional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on a generously sized, fully fenced 0.24 acre lot. With a 2019 roof, 202
    Details for 6801 Compass Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $50.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6358
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6356037
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Cove
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this warm and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled in a peaceful, family friendly neighborhood. Step inside to find a bright open floor plan with a comfortable living room and a
    Details for 6848 Compass Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1308
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6398226
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Cove
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort and peace of mind with major upgrades completed within the last 4 months. Enjoy a new roof, AC units
    Details for 3205 Joyann Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $317,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1381
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: O6388450
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Monroe Manor
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Motivated Seller** Wel
    Details for 7734 Lakeside Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $304,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1171
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6405647
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Woods
    5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lockhart Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Lakeside Woods neighborhood. The interior features a functional layout centered around a cozy living room complete with a fireplace.
    XML Sitemap