Searching on:
    1. School = Oasis Charter
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2858 25th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2910
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026009726
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
    7. High School: IDA S. BAKER
    8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover elevated Florida living in the highly sought after Southwest section of Cape Coral!! Hurricane resilience overall, Impact hurricane proof windows and doors. This stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 f
    Details for 3327 26th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2650
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226001864
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
    7. High School: OASIS
    8. Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in one of Cape Corals most desirable and sought after neighborhoods! This POOL home offers the perfect blend of spac
    Details for 823 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2970
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026006449
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: SKYLINE
    6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
    7. High School: OASIS CHARTER
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is priced to sell, with all assessments paid in fullincluding fully paid solar panels. Designed for efficiency and comfort, t
    Details for 1309 37th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1643
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026021252
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle in this prime SE Cape Coral location! Situated in the highly sought after 33904 zip code, this home offers the perfect blend of convenience and coas
    Details for 1810 22nd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $314,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1696
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026009600
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: CAPE CORAL
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in one of Cape Corals most desirable SW neighborhoods. This property offers an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, schools, and easy acce
    Details for 4418 25th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,095.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,150
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2998
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026006395
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
    7. High School: OASIS CHARTER
    8. Provided by: Dream Coast Realty Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL , Beautiful pool home in the SW area Cape Coral, complete furnished. 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, open living and dining area, large screened pool deck with electric heated pool. F
    XML Sitemap