Searching on:
    1. School = Oakhurst
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10194 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3412
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8463816
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Palms of Seminolean exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. The "Aria" plan is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence
    Details for 10198 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3430
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8500446
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
    Details for 9430 Patricia Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3276
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8483105
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Laura Anne Estates
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make the MOST of this Motivated SellerA RARE offering as this NEWLY REMODELED Cul de sac home features access from TWO streets. An oversize & NEW concr
    Details for 9628 122nd Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 10
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2868
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8503126
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33772
    4. Subdivision: Rustic Woods Ii
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome a rare opportunity on one of the area's most coveted quiet cul de sacs, where homes almost never come to market. Step outside and discover your private backyard paradise, designed for those wh
    Details for 14339 110th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1927
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8505956
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Hamlin Gardens 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private Florida retreatwhere space, upgrades, and peace of mind come together. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home sits on an oversized 0.30 acre fenc
    Details for 10392 136th Street, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2789
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8503593
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Alston Heights 3 Rep
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A FULLY FURNISHED, TURNKEY POOL HOME! Just 3.9 miles (approx. 10 minute drive) from the Gulf beaches. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers exceptional flexibility as a prim
    Details for 10100 Commodore Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3314
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: TB8491402
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the property youve been waiting for. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates community in Seminole. Offering 2,242 square fee
    Details for 11123 117th Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2313
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8498350
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33778
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Woods
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Sellers Preferred Lender offering discounted origination and other incentives* This pool home in Seminole truly stands out! Being sold fully furnished, its the perfect turnkey opportunity in an incre
    Details for 14792 Imperial Point Drive S, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $644,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3121
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8489318
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Point
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home where comfort, connection, and community come together beautifully. This inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has been lovingly cared for and thoughtfully designed to balance space a
    Details for 13589 101st Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $635,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2735
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8443565
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Urban Farms
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY ON THE BAY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment of over 15k!!! Welcome to 13589 101st Terrace where modern updates meet relaxed coastal living in the heart of Unincorporated Seminole. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathro
    XML Sitemap