Searching on:
    1. School = Moore Haven Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3342 County Road 721 Loop, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 1788
    7. Acreage: 1.97 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025024972
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Lakeport
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven
    7. High School: Moore Haven
    8. Provided by: Rawls Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just reduced to $799K. So here's your change if you area looking for a one of a kind, unique property for multiple generations to gather or a place for your friends to come for the weekend? This priva
    Details for 1063 Mayford Lake Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2928
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026013713
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Lakeport
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle
    7. High School: Moore Haven High
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy serene country living with modern comforts in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on Mayford Lakes Road. Nestled on a spacious lot in the Lakeport Community, only about 20 minutes
    Details for 1300 Bucknell Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2063
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026013663
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Country Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Glades School
    7. High School: Moore Haven Middle High School
    8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,06
    Details for 1253 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2063
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026013639
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Country Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Glades School
    7. High School: Moore Haven Middle High School
    8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This brand new, thoughtfully designed single family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 squar
    Details for 2915 Ortona Locks Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1970
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026002755
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Ortona
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle / High Scho
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located just 1.5 hours from Miami/Fort Lauderdale or Fort Myers, this charming home delivers the best of the Florida waterfront lifestyle. Positioned directly across from the Ortona boat ram
    Details for 1476 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1854
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026020380
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Country Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Glades School
    7. High School: Moore Haven Middle High School
    8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE! Experience modern Florida living in this stunning, brand new construction home located in the peaceful Port LaBelle community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage res
    Details for 1047 Mayford Lake Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2752
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026017785
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Lakeport
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle School
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of the nicest neighborhoods in Lakeport with a community boat dock almost directly across the street! This nicely maintained three bedroom two bath home, features an open floor plan, me
    Details for 231 Palm Ave Nw, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $167,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $68.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2448
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2025008215
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Moore Haven
    5. Elementary School: MOORE HAVEN ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MH MIDDLE
    7. High School: MH HIGH
    8. Provided by: Branch Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come join the peaceful, quiet living in Glades County. You Gotta see this well maintained home. This home has 2 large bedrooms, two full bathrooms, brand new carpet, Ac is 1 yr old, Metal roof 4 yrs o
    Details for 1159 Daniels Rd 74, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $84,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $73.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1143
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2026011295
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Moore Haven
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle School
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment! Sportsman Village Moore Haven FL ~ a fisherman's paradise located within walking distance of the famed Caloosahatchee River! All the amenities required for a great 55+ community and
    XML Sitemap