Searching on:
    1. School = Moore Haven High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1300 Bucknell Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2063
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026013663
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Country Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Glades School
    7. High School: Moore Haven Middle High School
    8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,06
    Details for 1138 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2402
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026014584
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: West Glades
    6. Middle School: West Glades
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, Quality, New Construction home! Features tile throughout, including tiled entry and tiled lanai, impact windows and doors, including the garage door! The home features an island kitchen wit
    Details for 1253 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2063
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026013639
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Country Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Glades School
    7. High School: Moore Haven Middle High School
    8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This brand new, thoughtfully designed single family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 squar
    Details for 2915 Ortona Locks Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1970
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026002755
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Ortona
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle / High Scho
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located just 1.5 hours from Miami/Fort Lauderdale or Fort Myers, this charming home delivers the best of the Florida waterfront lifestyle. Positioned directly across from the Ortona boat ram
    Details for 1476 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1854
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026020380
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Country Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Glades School
    7. High School: Moore Haven Middle High School
    8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE! Experience modern Florida living in this stunning, brand new construction home located in the peaceful Port LaBelle community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage res
    Details for 1079 Lock Ln, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $84.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2814
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026009254
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Ortona
    5. Elementary School: West Glades
    6. Middle School: West Glades
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement | Exceptional Value for Riverfront Lifestyle Living RV Port House with Full Hook Ups | River Views Near Ortona Locks This concrete block home with a metal roof offers scenic view
    Details for 1047 Mayford Lake Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2752
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026017785
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Lakeport
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle School
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of the nicest neighborhoods in Lakeport with a community boat dock almost directly across the street! This nicely maintained three bedroom two bath home, features an open floor plan, me
    Details for 925 Yacht Club Way Nw, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $172,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $74.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2317
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026003308
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Moore Haven
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementay
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle School
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Sugar Realty, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOORE HAVEN YACHT CLUB. 55+ Community is located on the Caloosahatchee River & Lake Okeechobee where the fishing is great. The quiet water near boat lock makes this location over the top for retiremen
    Details for 1159 Daniels Rd 74, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $84,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $73.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1143
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2026011295
    1. County: GLADES
    2. City: MOORE HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33471
    4. Subdivision: Moore Haven
    5. Elementary School: Moore Haven Elementary
    6. Middle School: Moore Haven Middle School
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment! Sportsman Village Moore Haven FL ~ a fisherman's paradise located within walking distance of the famed Caloosahatchee River! All the amenities required for a great 55+ community and
    Details for 1064 Villa Dr C103, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1286
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026020504
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
    5. Elementary School: West Glades School
    6. Middle School: West Glades Middle
    7. High School: Moore Haven High School
    8. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Condo! Located on the banks of the Port LaBelle Marina, at the Villa's at River Run. Beautifully maintained this lower level condo is available for rent beginning May 10, 2026. Fresh paint, fu
    XML Sitemap