Searching on:
    1. School = Millennia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5233 Dove Tree Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3110
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6405105
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Millennia Park Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Millennia
    6. Middle School: Southwest
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the desirable gated community of Millennia Park, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living. S
    Details for 4760 Silver Birch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2611
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6385824
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Millennia Park Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Millennia
    6. Middle School: Southwest
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips
    8. Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully upgraded two story home located in the gated community of Millennia Park. Situated on a premium corner lot directly across from the resort style pool, clubhouse, and playground, this home
    Details for 4719 Northlawn Way, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2655
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6357477
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Millennia Park Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Millennia
    6. Middle School: Southwest
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE DROP! Big Value on a Beautiful Home. This Wont Last!! Great location in a gated community. This beautifully designed home combines timeless charm with modern comfort, featuring quaint shaker st
    Details for 4052 Castlegate Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Single Family
    1. Price: $367,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,300
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1336
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6377569
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Estates
    5. Elementary School: Millennia
    6. High School: Oak Ridge
    7. Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    !!!!!! Welcome to this fully renovated cozy home with 4 beds, 3 baths located in the heart of Orlando. Step into this beautiful home loaded with upgrades. The kitchen has been fully renovated with re
    Details for 3642 Mauna Kea Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Townhome
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1945
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6382667
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Millenium Parc B C D E G
    5. Elementary School: Millennia
    6. Middle School: Westridge
    7. High School: Oak Ridge
    8. Provided by: DEVA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***This HOME qualifies for NO MONEY DOWN*** Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering over 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the sought after gated communit
    Details for 5447 Vineland Road 1308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $304,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 355
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1318
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6310092
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway
    5. Building: Cypress Fairway
    6. Elementary School: Millennia
    7. Middle School: Southwest
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips
    9. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well Remodeled Condo, strategically located blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, close to high grade schools, two miles from International Drive. This unit features th
    Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4208, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $292,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 268
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1318
    7. Acreage: 38.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6336380
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium
    5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Millennia
    7. Middle School: Southwest
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips
    9. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well remodeled condominium, strategically located just a few blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, near high quality schools, two miles from International Drive. This u
    Details for 5471 Vineland Road 7109, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1232
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5145771
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia
    7. Middle School: Southwest
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips
    9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in a beautiful gated community offering comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with 1,232 sqft. is per
    Details for 4881 Cypress Woods Drive 3206, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 153
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1351
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6365717
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Summergate Condo Ph 01 5923066
    5. Building: Summergate Condo Ph 01 59230662
    6. Elementary School: Millennia
    7. Middle School: Southwest
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Condo located within a gated community, SUMMERGATE Well maintained, Clean, and Move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condominium. Spacious Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, deep
    Details for 4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1405
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6400485
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Summergate Condo Ph 01 5923066
    5. Building: Summergate Condo Ph 01 59230662
    6. Elementary School: Millennia
    7. Middle School: Southwest
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips
    9. Provided by: LOKATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, move in ready ground floor condo in the highly sought after Cypress Woods community! This beautifully maintained unit features a bright, open concept layout with abundant natural light, spac
    XML Sitemap