Searching on:
    1. School = Mi Charter Middle School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1598 Heights Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,013.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 11350
    7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225074187
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Estates
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
    6. Middle School: MARCO CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Keola, your luxury resort home. Discover this unparalleled residential masterpiece in the prestigious Estates of Marco Island! A newly unveiled gem in the sought after Luxury Resort Ho
    Details for 960 Iris Ct , MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,153.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6500
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226009726
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MARCO CHARTER
    8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a grand scale luxury Coastal Contemporary ready for occupancy waterfront estate home custom built by award winning Stonebreaker Builders which has spectacular views of the Marco River and
    Details for 950 Giralda Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $622.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 11237
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 225071298
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MI CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MI ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of Marco Island living in this extraordinary custom built home, where no detail has been overlooked. With prime western exposure, this three story residence offers unparalleled
    Details for 400 Barfield Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $562.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3553
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226009455
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MICMS
    8. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience breathtaking long water views and mesmerizing west facing sunsets at this incredible property! With five beautifully updated bedrooms and three modern bathrooms, the open floor plan is enha
    Details for 980 Cape Marco Dr 1903, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $834.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1978
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226016378
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Monterrey At Cape Marco
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MI CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MI CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recently updated, this 2 bedroom + den / 2 bath condo is located in the prestigious Monterrey at Cape Marco. It offers outstanding views of the Gulf and the 10,000 Islands, along with a spacious and v
    Details for 188 Gulfstream St, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1987
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226010410
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MI CHARTER OR LELY
    8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained home is wonderfully located for quick access to Resident's Beach, the YMCA, Mackle Park, nearby schools and all that Marco Island has to offer. Western exposure provides gorgeous
    Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3744
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226002894
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
    5. Elementary School: OASIS ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOO
    6. Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Miami New Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout
    Details for 2858 25th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2910
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026009726
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOO
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: IDA S. BAKER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover elevated Florida living in the highly sought after Southwest section of Cape Coral!! Hurricane resilience overall, Impact hurricane proof windows and doors. This stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 f
    Details for 1810 22nd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1696
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026009600
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: CAPE CORAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in one of Cape Corals most desirable SW neighborhoods. This property offers an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, schools, and easy acce
    Details for 2155 San Marco Rd 2-204, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,895.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1013
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225078229
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Estuary I
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCH
    6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE SC
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impact windows new roof prime marco island location! Discover the perfect blend of value, comfort, and location with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of marco islandoffered for under $250k!
    XML Sitemap