Searching on:
    1. School = Mi Charter High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 54523 Astor Transfer Station Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $572.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $879,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1326
    9. Acreage: 26.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: R4910928
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTOR
    3. Zipcode: 32102
    4. Subdivision: Manhattan Sec 07
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***PRICE REDUCTION*** to align with current market values. Escape to Your Private Florida Paradise 27+ Acres in NE Lake County! Discover this rare opportunity to own a sprawling 27+ acre property
    Details for 26310 Fishermans Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2488
    10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: O6369938
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: Chain O Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: T REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated single family home situated on an expansive 1.024 acre lot offering a blend of modern upgrades and farmhouse style charm. Interior features stylish decor, contemporary finishes, an
    Details for 55744 Holiday Circle, ASTOR, FL 32102
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $376,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 243
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1650
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: R4909892
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTOR
    3. Zipcode: 32102
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLERS Enjoy peace of mind with this brand new WATERFRONT HOME. Brand New Waterfront Home 4BR/2BA with Boathouse, Lift & Huge Dock!! Be the first to live in this stunning brand ne
    Details for 56290 Cherry Tree Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $356,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1572
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: R4910603
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTOR
    3. Zipcode: 32102
    4. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    5. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    6. High School: Umatilla High
    7. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced on this Beautiful fully furnished 2023 home!!!! Located on a wide, deep water canal with direct access to the St. Johns River. This home has a 3/2 layout that has been custom designed wi
    Details for 55716 Keith Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 18
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1040
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: FC317954
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTOR
    3. Zipcode: 32102
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stop trailering your boat. Leave it on the lift, show up when you want, and be on the water in minutes. Canal front with a seawall, covered dock, and lift already in place. The setup is here. Direc
    Details for 43740 Sunset Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $248,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1264
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5109007
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW HOME WAITING FOR YOU! This New, Never Been Lived In Mobile Home comes with a transferable Home Buyers Protection Plan that doesn't Expire until October 3, 2029! This residence is in a nice neighbo
    Details for Tbd Pennsylvania Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $244,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1560
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: V4947809
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Re construction to be built steel frame h
    Details for 43541 Dixie Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1344
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: R4910596
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: Chain O Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully redone 3 bedroom 2 bath home with luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms have granite counter tops and the kitchen has new stainless steel appliances with a huge doubl
    Details for 24302 Maxwell Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $199,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1248
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: R4910456
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ASTOR
    3. Zipcode: 32102
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Nest
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Very well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home on a double lot with beautiful 6 ft vinyl privacy fence. This home offers lots of space inside for family as well as a large yard! This property
    Details for 20422 Canvas Back Road, ALTOONA, FL 32702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 912
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: R4910031
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: ALTOONA
    3. Zipcode: 32702
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Forest Campsites 03
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What a fantastic location for a family weekend retreat or an excellent investment property. This site built home is move in ready and fully furnished! In addition to this nicely remodedled 2 bedroom 2
    XML Sitemap