Searching on:
    1. School = Mcmullen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1720 Verde Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2900
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8506346
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33765
    4. Subdivision: Clearwater Manor
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully finished (2020 build) 3 bedroom + study/4th bedroom, 3 bath residence combines contemporary design, thoughtful upgrades, and an exceptionally functional split bedroom floor plan just
    Details for 1880 Oak Forest Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3033
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8497885
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Situated in a non flood, non evacuation zone, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Pinellas lifestyle: 1.5 Miles to the trendy shops, breweries, and eat
    Details for 1968 Marlington Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Townhome
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2283
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8497389
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Dunedin
    8. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exquisite gated community that redefines luxury living: 2018 constructed montclair lake townhomes (only 88 units) in no flood & non evacuation zone offer a hassle free lifestyle with pea
    Details for 1715 Thomas Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1653
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8491800
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your move in ready dream home located just minutes from the charm and energy of Safety Harbor and a short drive to vibrant Clearwater Beach. This fully renovated residence has been upgraded
    Details for 1830 Oak Forest Drive S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1713
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8464960
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic home located on a 1/4 acre lot in the quiet and convenient Forest Wood Estates! This two bedroom (split plan), two bath, POOL HOME sits comfortably on a large pie shaped lot. Enter the house
    Details for 1962 Lake Ridge Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Townhome
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1603
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8489681
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Dunedin
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this stunning, light filled townhome offering a spacious open floor plan and soaring 9.5 foot ceilings that create an airy, elegant atmosphere throughout. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroo
    Details for 2908 Edenwood Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 304
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1628
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8401724
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Woodvalley
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement!! Must see this beautifully renovated 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Clearwater's desirable 33759 area, minutes from Safety Harbor. This
    Details for 1837 Audrey Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $431,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $437,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 183
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1876
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8447038
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Terrace
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Updated Pool Home with No HOA or Flood Zone and Seller will assist with Buyer closing Costs! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage pool home has been fully remodeled from top to bo
    Details for 2877 Nutwood Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1602
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8506548
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Woodvalley
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 4BR Block Home with Park Views and Oversized Backyard! Tucked away on a quiet street and backing directly to beautiful Kapok Park, this cozy 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers a rare combin
    Details for 2779 Robinwood Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2030
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8503999
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Robinwood Sub 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: McMullen
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Countryside
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this charming Clearwater property, ready for its next owners! Ideally located in a quiet, established neighborhood just off Sunset Point Road and Highway 19, this well maintained 3 bed
    XML Sitemap