Searching on:
    1. School = Manatee Cove Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1500 French Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $634,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2776
    10. Acreage: 6.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: V4947230
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: 100unicorporatedwestside
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Customize your dream home on 6.14 acres while staying centrally located! If youve been searching for a private, fenced and gated property in Orange City
    Details for 901 Sunset Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3531
    10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6376146
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated five bedroom, three and a half bath home, perfectly situated on a peaceful three acre parcel in Orange City. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the property feature
    Details for 2210 Sparkman Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3548
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: V4947439
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Hadlow Park Add
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION in a fantastic location with NO HOA and an oversized lot (.40 acres)! This 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home features an oversized 3 car side entry garage and a popular split flo
    Details for 321 Burchington Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4205
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: R4910786
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DEBARY
    3. Zipcode: 32713
    4. Subdivision: Saxon Woods
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: FAIRBANKS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living at its finest in this stunning, beautifully updated home located in the sought after community of Saxon Woods. From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by th
    Details for 458 Woodford Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3004
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6389907
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DEBARY
    3. Zipcode: 32713
    4. Subdivision: Saxon Woods
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: CASTLE ROCK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE DROP FOR A GREAT OPORTUNITY Light pours through this beautifully maintained DeBary home located in a gated community, where an open floor plan creates effortless flow between living, dining, and
    Details for 480 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3588
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6402335
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. High School: University High School VOL
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 480 Williams Ave; A beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,598 square feet of spacious living on an oversized .64 acre lot
    Details for 168 Bradwick Circle, DEBARY, FL 32713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3064
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: S5148947
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DEBARY
    3. Zipcode: 32713
    4. Subdivision: Saxon Woods
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If youve been waiting for a home thats actually been updated the right way, this is it. Located in a gated community with pool and playground access directly across the street, this fully renovated 3
    Details for 675 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 147
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2272
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6367288
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning like new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24 acre l
    Details for 869 Gunnison Drive, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2336
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6384461
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Cadenceparc Hill
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2020 and designed with a popular open concept floor plan, this light and bright 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in cadence at parc hill is move in ready and perfectly positioned on a desi
    Details for 864 Gunnison Drive, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2400
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6402949
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORANGE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32763
    4. Subdivision: Cadenceparc Hill
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
    6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
    7. High School: University High School VOL
    8. Provided by: 2 GOOD REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Cadence at Park Hill in Orange City! This beautifully maintained DR Horton home is move in ready and offers modern living without the wait of new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an
    XML Sitemap