Searching on:
    1. School = Lakewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1571 Oceanview Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $637.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 486
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 11
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 17256
    10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8336934
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to "Tre Sorelle," a home of splendor and architectural authenticity, a true Tuscan farmhouse nestled in the premier waterfront community of Tierra Verde. From the early stages of its conceptio
    Details for 1363 Oceanview Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $597.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 18406
    10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8462413
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    6. High School: Lakewood High PN
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Once a hidden gem, Oceanview Drive in Tierra Verde has become one of Tampa Bays most sought after waterfront addresses and 1363 Oceanview Drive stands as a true showpiece along its shoreline. Desi
    Details for 500 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,156.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7740
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482779
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Defined by a rarely found 155 +/ feet of seawall and deep water dockage with accommodations for large vessels or multiple watercraft, this visually stunning new construction estate is positioned amon
    Details for 501 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,285.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6185
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8396125
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If youre truly ready for the very best, this is your next destination. Commanding a premier position on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal, 501 Barcelona Drive is a trophy residence for those who demand arc
    Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $747.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 10508
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8476319
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
    Details for 20906 Parkstone Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $666.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10433
    10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4674842
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Concession Ph Ii Blk B Ph Iii
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A home like no other, this one of a kind John Cannon estate embodies the art of luxury living in The Concession, one of Lakewood Ranchs most exclusive gated communities. Set on 1.3 acres of peaceful p
    Details for 6755 30th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $700.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7850
    8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8489791
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Kosmac Rep
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay. Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
    Details for 19208 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 380
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 15843
    10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4649758
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Concession
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
    Details for 6152 52nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8063
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8434995
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    With 100 feet of deep water frontage, boating enthusiasts will appreciate the private dock equipped with two boat lifts, two jet ski lifts, a kayak launch, and a private beachall just minutes from the
    Details for 32206 Grand National Drive, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $779.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 529
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6734
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4630642
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
    XML Sitemap