Searching on:
    1. School = Labelle Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4980 Fort Denaud Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6170
    7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225058923
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: LaBelle Middle School
    7. High School: LaBelle High School
    8. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Riverfront Luxury with Expansive Dock & Pool Custom Estate in LaBelle, FL Direct riverfront living on a controlled waterway! This striking custom built home is perfectly situated on 1.19 acres along
    Details for 987 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3017
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224075624
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle Acres
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Ready for Move in!! Water front property, access to the Gulf & Atlantic, and no flood zone!! This new, one story home features ample space with an open concept living area, 4 bedrooms with Den/Bo
    Details for 979 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $604,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3017
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 223067070
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: LaBelle Middle School
    7. High School: LaBelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Welcome to this stunning waterfront home in LaBelle, Florida. Offering breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River, this property combines luxurious living with the beauty of nature. Whether you
    Details for 963 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2679
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224044305
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Waterfront Property, and No Flood Zone. Ready for move in!! Access to both the Gulf of Mexico and The Atlantic Ocean. The Islamorada is a new and spacious oasis is a one story home featuring an ab
    Details for 923 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2279
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225038968
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Home is complete and move in ready!. *** Waterfront lot, No Flood Zone! Style meets functionality in this Cedar Key floor plan at Liberty Shores*** Three bedrooms, two full bathrooms and a bonus room
    Details for 881 Gen D Macarthur Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2520
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224037449
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Ready for Move in!! Fish from our fully stocked 10 acre pond or the Caloosahatchee River via our community Park. **No Flood Zone** The abundant space and storage of the Capri are just some of the
    Details for 900 Gen George Patton Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $457,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2479
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225017690
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Complete and ready for move in! ***No Flood Zone**The Tortuga floor plan is more than just a place to call home. With its spacious living and family rooms, this layout gives you a sizeable den gives
    Details for 871 Gen D Macarthur Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2480
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224067662
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Ready for Move in!! Fish from our 10 acre, fully stocked community pond or the Caloosahatchee River via our community park. ***No Flood Zone** Nestled in a serene and picturesque community, the a
    Details for 928 Admiral Bull Halsey Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2480
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224025324
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Elementary School: Labelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Labelle Middle School
    7. High School: Labelle High School
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    **On the Water, & No Flood Zone** Fish right out of your back yard at the Caloosahatchee River. This waterfront property features an open concept floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths complete with unb
    Details for 1248 Caloosa Cove Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $426,805.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2780
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013713
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Caloosa Cove
    5. Elementary School: LaBelle Elementary School
    6. Middle School: LaBelle Middle School
    7. High School: LaBelle High School
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    If space, views, and a very exclusive home are what you are after, look no further than this Thompson model in Caloosa Cove. This home is on a premium lake lot with large water views out the back. E
    XML Sitemap