Searching on:
    1. School = Hunter\'s Green
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 168
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6465
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8445196
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
    Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4770
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8487975
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Hunters Green
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
    Details for 10102 Deercliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,049,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5038
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8497684
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
    Details for 17890 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 219
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4406
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8423528
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
    Details for 17905 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4438
    8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8490112
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
    Details for 17888 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $815,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4457
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8501070
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta custom built pool home, located in the gated Enclave Village of Arbor Greene in highly desirable New Tam
    Details for 18046 Cozumel Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4315
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8504033
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5 Un 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of space and waterfront convenience in this newly renovated, move in ready home. Located in the 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles, this 6 bedroom residence
    Details for 10235 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5094
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8505563
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive gated village of Estuary within Arbor Greene, this Inland Homes Hermitage floor plan sits on a premium conservation homesite an
    Details for 17923 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4503
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Pond
    17. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8485942
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated! Take advantage of this great opportunity to purchase this elegant Hannah Bartoletta custom home located in the exclusive gated Encl
    Details for 9207 Meadow Lane Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $755,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3863
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8496673
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe
    XML Sitemap