Searching on:
    1. School = High Springs Community School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 23016 102nd Avenue, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 134
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 2280
    8. Acreage: 19.61 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC536139
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    6. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A slice of heaven in the country! Look no further! Escape to the serenity of country living on this stunning 19.6 acre Farm Retreat Estate surrounded by mature foliage and natural Florida beauty. A
    Details for 16604 State Road 45, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 89
    3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC537422
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    5. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This 40 acre opportunity is located within Cinnamon Hills Estates, an established gated community located minutes from Downtown High Springs Florida, and home to world renowned Ginnie Springs, Poe Spr
    Details for 23053 142nd Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3974
    8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: GC539878
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Subdivision: Springstead
    5. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    6. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: HOME ENV REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath concrete block home with a newly constructed private pool is set on 5 high and dry, fully fenced acres on a corner lot, offering a rare combination of space,
    Details for 20031 County Road 236, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 4162
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: GC536762
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    5. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this extraordinary 5 acre gated pool estate in historic High Springsyour private sanctuary with unbeatable convenience just off County Road 236 and moments from I 75Gainesville awaits withi
    Details for 17651 256th Street, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4281
    8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: GC537968
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    5. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***Brand new roof!*** You will fall in love with this expansive 3100+ sq. ft. 4BR/3BA POOL home, a custom Rutenburg built masterpiece in the distinguished GATED community of Cinnamon Hill Estates. Ent
    Details for 26530 110th Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2330
    9. Acreage: 6.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC536536
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    5. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this private retreat tucked away on a quiet street, offering a rare sense of space and seclusion. Situated on 6.05 wooded acres, this home provides peaceful surroundings and privacy from ne
    Details for 9128 238th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2747
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: GC535258
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Subdivision: Forest Grove Farms
    5. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    6. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL NEW METAL ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2026!! Peaceful 5 Acre retreat with Pool and Horse Facilities in lovely Forest Grove Farms! Experience the perfect blend of comfort and country living in thi
    Details for 25442 173rd Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3439
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: GC534610
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    5. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Private, peaceful, and fully updated, this concrete block home sits on a one acre, fully fenced lot just minutes from alachua county's most treasured nature attractions ginnie springs, blue springs a
    Details for 00 165th Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Land
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 117
    3. Acreage: 20.01 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC536557
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    5. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cedar Lane Plantation, a private gated community featuring just 12 exclusive parcelsand your opportunity to own one of them! This 20.01 acre lot offers the perfect blend of open pasture and
    Details for 20488 160th Lane, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 239
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3011
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC534021
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Subdivision: Weston Oaks
    5. Elementary School: High Springs Community School
    6. Middle School: High Springs Community School
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New (2026) Construction and ready to move right in! This spacious CHERISE model by Square D Construction is now available in the very desirable Weston Oaks Subdivision of High Springs. The Beaut
    XML Sitemap