Searching on:
    1. School = Fairmount Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4810 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2563
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4665941
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Victory Heights
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. High School: Gibbs High PN
    7. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
    Details for 4501 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $608,160.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2928
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4674908
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Shadow Lawn
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction with TWO homes on one propertyplus strong cash flow! The main home features 3 beds/2 baths with an open floor plan, quartz counte
    Details for 1421 35th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2857
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8454650
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Schultz Rep Gus C
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction offering two homes on one property! The main residence features an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, filled with natural light, new flooring, and a new roof.
    Details for 3662 5th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1886
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: TB8478767
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: West Central Ave
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Expand your PORTFOLIO or make it your NEW HOME ~ This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers the option to function as a single family home or as two separate units a 2/1 main residenc
    Details for 305 28th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2578
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1942
    MLS#: TB8459321
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Huge price reduction! Seller is motivated** *** TWO HOMES ON ONE LOT*** Unlock incredible investment potential with this rare 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage style residence, complete with a fully det
    Details for 4026 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $440,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1743
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: TB8487495
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 3
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman home is a must see. Situated on a huge double lot, this 1,673 sq. ft. property is located in a rapi
    Details for 418 39th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1007
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8464525
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Curns W J Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location location. This charming renovated home is ideally situated near vibrant 4th street and everything it has to offer! Featuring two bedrooms, one bath and large bonus room, this home o
    Details for 310 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1382
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8495175
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Bethwood Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your St Pete retreat! This ideally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow blends timeless charm with thoughtful upgrades. Inside, youre welcomed by a bright, open living space with beautiful ha
    Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1252
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1937
    MLS#: A4688366
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
    Details for 4010 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $55.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5615
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6304092
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Fairmount Park
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 story home, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen is a true highlight, boasting elegant white cabinetry, stunning granite countertops, and
    XML Sitemap