Searching on:
    1. School = Eisenhower
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,133.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    9. Bldg sqft: 14991
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8393333
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mustique Bay
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
    Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,267,714.00
    2. Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 658
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 10863
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: T3542171
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
    Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Land
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Acreage: 19.88 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4517818
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: East Bay
    8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement. Owner Financing Available! Property is zoned AR and has a future land use of RP 2. Currently, use vegetable production. County expected to allow for zoning changes as of 2/1/2023. P
    Details for 44 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,648,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $607.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4362
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8442400
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Bay
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos of a similar model with featured upgrades. Welcome to Hammock Bay Apollo Beach's final new waterfront home commu
    Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,228,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $510.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4362
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8440951
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Bay
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7230
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8502558
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
    Details for 625 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6931
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8502302
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Offering a blend of refined design and coastal tranquility in this beautifully updated in 2022 and meticulously maintained British West Indies influenced waterfront retreat. Enjoy the very best of res
    Details for 851 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5082
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    16. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8459532
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 3c3
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    851 Manns Harbor Drive | 5 Bed | 5 Bath | 100+ Ft Waterfront | Heated Pool & Spa | Dock & Boat Lift | Generator Back on market through no fault of the seller clean inspection, ready to close, and no
    Details for 624 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6466
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lagoon
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8501029
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Resort Style Waterfront Living in the Exclusive Bay Estates of MiraBay Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest. This impeccably maintained John Cannon model home is perfectly positioned in the highly
    Details for 5405 Tybee Island Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5835
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
    17. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8424260
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a4
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Waterfront Estate | 200' of Shoreline.. Brand New Tile Roof (2025).. Experience premier coastal living in this stunning John Cannon custom estate, situated on a sprawling cul de sac lot
    XML Sitemap