Searching on:
    1. School = Denham Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $910,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $935,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4829
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8494199
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
    Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $874,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4271
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8484015
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 4b
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
    Details for 2651 Calvano Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $784,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5643
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8469025
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Enclaveterra Bella Ph 24
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impressive five bedroom, five bath executive residence offers a rare combination of architectural presence, thoughtful design, and everyday livability in the sought after Enclave at Terra Bella.
    Details for 25118 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3773
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8477253
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom 2 story home at 3773 square feet located in the Briarwoods subdivision in Lutz. Luxurious Kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinet
    Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3665
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8458657
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Northwood
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Just dropped!!!! Welcome to your new pool home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the highly sought after Northwood community in Wesley Chapel. (Bonus: the h
    Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 43
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3924
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8491386
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Northwood
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home located in the desirable Northwood Community! This home offers multiple updates and functional living space.The first floor features an updated kitchen with recessed lighting
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 534
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2628
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8323115
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    POOL HOME in gated Lutz/Pasco County no CDD community This 4Bed/3Bath/2Car ranch offers over 1900sf featuring soaring ceilings in the Great Room with views to the inviting Pool and Lanai. The 3 way S
    Details for 24927 Portofino Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2838
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8492998
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Ph 4b 5b
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in the peaceful Oak Grove community in Lutz. Offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home delivers the perfect comb
    Details for 24231 Satinwood Court, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Single Family
    1. Price: $482,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $487,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 397
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2659
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8371212
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This cozy Cape Cod style home boasts 5 bedrooms and a computer loft, offering a perfect blend of charm and modern updates. From the quaint front porch to the large, fenced backyard, this stunning home
    Details for 28522 Pleasant Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2749
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6402831
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Arborswiregrass Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and enjoy this move in ready stellar home in Wesley Chapel! This two story gem features a gorgeous kitchen with stainless steel appliances overlooking the main living area. The spacious bedrooms
    XML Sitemap