Searching on:
    1. School = Citrus Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,045,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 327
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6791
    8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8398007
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
    Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 372
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4689
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8381787
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
    Details for 1210 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,320,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 249
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3069
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8424065
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 full / 2 half bath, 3 story residence offering 2,774 sq. ft. of heated living space with timeless architectural detail and moder
    Details for 15304 Bellamy Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3987
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: R4911043
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Carrillon Estates
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: EASY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF MAY 2026 Arrive at this luxurious residence and prepare to be captivated by the beautiful open floor plan. This stunning home is a true masterpiece, offering four spacious bedrooms, a dedic
    Details for 7617 Alvina Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3136
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8506849
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: 03v Town Of Citrus Park
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new completed construction home in the heart of Citrus Park, where thoughtful design, luxury finishes, and eve
    Details for 13305 Tiger Lilly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3270
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8488418
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Traditions At Woodmont
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Tampa, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and scenic living.Enjoy peaceful water views with
    Details for 6512 Steeplechase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2945
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8505271
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Cumberland Manors Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home in Cumberland Manors, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy Florida living at its best with a sparkling pool and a brand
    Details for 15101 Redvale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2299
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8496725
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Cumberland Manors Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cumberland Manorsthis beautifully positioned home offers space, functionality, and comfort. This residence features a desirable open floor plan complemented by both formal living and din
    Details for 15123 Bald Eagle Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2740
    10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8460936
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Eaglebrook Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15123 Bald Eagle! 4 Bedroom Home on Conservation Lot Move In Ready! Dont miss this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home with a spacious 2 car garage, ideally si
    Details for 6936 Rocky Canyon Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2014
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8505138
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home is a perfect find for a family looking to plant roots in the heart of Citrus Park while enjoying a serene, modern lifestyle. The functional layout features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicat
    XML Sitemap