Searching on:
    1. School = Burns
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1132 Buck Creek Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,481,939.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,477,409
    4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6069
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470318
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Granada II This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero
    Details for 4703 Rambling River Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7439
    10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: L4958322
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Alafia Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Cimino HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private gated retreat this community is on over 20 acres along the beautiful **Alafia River with only 5 home owners This one of a kind property offers the perfect blend of luxury, priv
    Details for 1319 Brooker Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5966
    8. Acreage: 1.74 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8505572
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Campos Valrico Surv
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind a private gated entrance, a sweeping circular driveway and impeccably landscaped grounds set the stage for this truly remarkable estate. From the moment you arrive, the home exudes a rare blend
    Details for 309 Hidden Lake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,148,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 342
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7630
    10. Acreage: 3.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8392635
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This tucked away property features privacy and seclusion right in the heart of Brandon. Non subdivision 3.3 acre parcel that offers a playground for owners of RV's, boats, and other hobbies and toys.
    Details for 4302 Faircourt Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,025,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6904
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8477420
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale
    5. Elementary School: Cimino HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Cambridge Cove in Bloomingdale, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 5,000 sq ft of updated living space with tranquil water
    Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,019,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,079,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4821
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8385746
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
    Details for 1141 Myrtle Road, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7286
    10. Acreage: 2.96 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8489327
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Cimino HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pull through the gates of this exclusive, horse friendly community along the scenic Alafia River, where lush greenery guides you to your private driveway, and the tranquil beauty of nature surrounds y
    Details for 1022 Emerald Creek Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4467
    10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8484278
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Creek
    5. Elementary School: Cimino HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a custom built estate on a spacious .64 acre lot, featuring one of the homes most valuable highlights a private in law suite with its own entrance. Perfect for multigeneration
    Details for 805 Viscount Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4563
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8501036
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    5. Middle School: Burns HB
    6. High School: Brandon HB
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this 5 bed, plus home office, 3 car split garage home with over 4,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed, upgraded living space. The open flo
    Details for 902 River Rapids Avenue, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $100.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7970
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8491110
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: River Rapids Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cimino HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    4 bedrooms, 3 full and 2 half baths, Indoor Pool/Spa, Elevator, 2 Fireplaces, Wet Bar, and Gated Circular Driveway at the end of a quiet cul de sac. This is an extremely unique floor plan (bedrooms
    XML Sitemap