Searching on:
- School = Bradford
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 325.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Land
- Price: $599,900.00
- Days On Market: 164
- Acreage: 3.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Land
- Price: $580,000.00
- Days On Market: 243
- Acreage: 29.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 237
- Acreage: 26.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3974
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2726
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC538965
- County: BRADFORD
- City: BROOKER
- Zipcode: 32622
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Bradford
- Middle School: Bradford
- High School: Bradford
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,777.00
- Price sqft: $157.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $343,777
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2152
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC534732
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Kce Rep Of Port
- Elementary School: Bradford
- Middle School: Bradford
- High School: Bradford
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,500.00
- Price sqft: $198.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC539579
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Keystone Oaks
- Elementary School: Bradford
- Middle School: Bradford
- High School: Bradford
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $287,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
Land
- Price: $250,000.00
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available